top of page

2024/2025 Class Schedule

                                        STUDIO 1                                                                STUDIO 2
 
MONDAY
                           
                            Preschool              2:45-3:35                               Preschool              2:45-3:35  
                            Kindergarten       3:45-4:40                               Kindergarten       3:45-4:40
                            Acro 3/4                 4:45-5:30                               Acro 3/4                  4:45-5:30
                            Jazz 3                      5:30-6:15                               Jazz 4                       5:30-6:15
                           Adv 1 Ballet          6:15-7:30                               Adv 2 Jazz              6:15-7:30 
                           Adv 1 Jazz              7:30-8:30                              Adv 2 Pointe          7:30-8:30  
       
TUESDAY
                           
                           Preschool               2:45-3:35
                           Ballet 2                    3:45-4:30                              Tap 4                         3:45-4:30
                           Ballet 4                    4:30- 5:30                             Tap 2                         4:30-5:15 
                           Adv 1 Pointe          5:30 - 6:30                            Adv 2 Tap                5:45-6:30
                           Adv 2 Ballet           6:30- 7:45                             Adv 1 Tap                6:30- 7:15
                           Senior Company  7:45-8:45                              Senior Company   7:15-8:30
 
WEDNESDAY
                           
                            Preschool              2:45-3:35
                            Ballet 1                   3:45- 4:30                             Tap 3                          3:45- 4:30          
                            Ballet 3                   4:30-5:15                              Tap 1                          4:30-5:15
                            Junior Acro           5:15-6:00                              Junior Acro             5:15-6:00
                            Junior 1 Pointe    6:00-6:45                              Junior 2 Tap            6:00-6:45  
                            Junior 2 Pointe    6:45-7:30                              Junior 1 Tap            6:45-7:30
                            Advanced Acro    7:30-8:30
                            J1/J2 Stretch/Leaps/Turns/Cond              7:30-8:15
                           Adv1/Adv2 Stretch/Leaps/Turns/Cond   7:30-8:30
 
THURSDAY 
                           
                            Preschool               2:45-3:35
                            Acro 1                      3:45-4:30                         Acro 2                         3:45-4:30
                            Jazz 1                       4:30-5:15                          Jazz 2                          4:30-5:15
                            Junior 1 Ballet      5:15-6:15                         Junior 2 Jazz             5:15-6:15
                            Junior 2 Ballet      6:15-7:15                         Junior 1 Jazz             6:15-7:00
                            Junior Company  7:15-8:15                         Open Ballet                7:00-8:30
bottom of page